LOCATED INSIDE THE RED GATE, THE WASHINGTON STATE FAIR (253) 752-9708 foldfield@comcast.net
Participating Artist Work, The Oldfield Art Show

Participating Artist Work

List of 2019 Participants

Ron Adamson
Roxane Asay
Jack Babcock
Dave Bartholet
Julie Blakemore – Quesnell
Marie Bunker
Laurie Carlson
Dave Craig
Paul Daneker
Aletha Deuel
Linda Dye
Duane Ervin
Judy Fairley
Hulan Fleming
Margo Fox
Jani Freimann
Gabe Gabel
Karen Hathaway
JR,Hawse
Harley Holliday
Darrell Honanie
John Huntsman

Ken Hurley
Richard Jahn
Kris Jenott
Erron Jett
Kristine,Johnson
Lynn Kopelke
Katrina Kuivinen
T. Kurtz
Paul Langston
Hester Mallonee
Glenn Manke
Lynnea Mattson
Sharon McConnell
Mary McInnis
Joan Nicholson
Peter O’Brien
Olive Parker
Ryan Perry
Bev Plum
Edlee Quesnell
Robert Raymond
Ian Ricker
Carlene Salazar
Carolyn Shipman
Jerri Shrader
Christine Smith
Tonya Smith
Jerry Snodgrass
Ron Snowden
Mary Reno Sperring
Renee St Peter
Susan Swapp
Kim Taylor
Linda Taylor
Matt Thomas
Kathy Thompson
Jennie Truitt
Lori Twiggs
Rick Urdahl
Kristi Usher
Barbara Waid
Rita Welch
Mary Wolfe
Bill Wolfe

List of 2018 Participants

Ron Adamson
Mt. Valley Arts
Jack Babcock
Gloria Bacon
Dave Bartholet
Betty Billups
Mary Ann Cherry
Ironworks Creative
Don Crook
Paul Daneker
Karen Lucas Davis
Brian Evans
Judy Fairley
Shannon Fharnham
Hulan Fleming
Margo Fox
Gabe Gabel
2000 Gallery
Naomi Gray
Jorja Halpin
Karen Hathaway
JR Hawse
Harley Holliday

Darrell Honanie
John Huntsman
Ken Hurley
Kris Jenott
Catherine Johnson
Cheryl Keith
Shelly Kosko
Katrina Kuivinen
T. Kurtz
Paul Langston
Jennifer Lewis-Norman
Penney Lockhart
David Mayer
Larry McFerrin
Jennifer Norman
Peter O’Brien
Ryan Perry
Bev Plum
Lisa Rasmussen
Daniel Rick
Ian Ricker
Carlene Salazar
Tobias E. Sauer

Lucy Schwartz
Carolyn Shipman
Linda Short
Jerri Shrader
Christine Smith
Tonya Smith
Ron Snowden
Mary Reno-Sperring
Susan Swapp
Kim Taylor
Linda Taylor
Linda Thorson
Jennie Truitt
Lori Twiggs
Rick Urdahl
Kristi Usher
Robert Walton
Arora WhiteRaven
Olivia Williams
Sara Williston
Mary & Bill Wolfe

List of 2017 Participants

Ron Adamsom
Jack Babcock
Dave Bartholet
Betty Jean Billups
Mary Black
Marie Bunker
David Craig
Don Crook
Paul Daneker
Karen Lucas-Davis
Aletha Deuel
Kelly D. Donovan
Linda Dye
Judy Fairley
Hulan Fleming
Margo Fox
Jani Freimann
Gabe Gabel
Gallery 2000
Kim Shuckhart Gunns
Robin Harvey
Karen Hathaway
JR Hawse
Sandra Haynes
Harley Holliday
Darrell Honanie
John Huntsman
Ken Hurley
Linda Jacobus
Kris Jenott
Cheryl Keith
Shelly Kosko
Robert Krogle
Katrina Kuivinen
T Kurtz
Paul Langston
David Mayer
Sharon McConnell
Larry McFerrin
Donita Moody
Jennifer Lewis-Norman
Peter X O’Brien
Ryan Perry
Yvonne Petty
Bev Plum
Ian Ricker
Lisa Sofia Robinson
Carlene Salazar
Tobias Sauer
Jerri Shrader
Crystal Smith
Christine Smith
Jerry Snodgrass
Ron Snowden
Mary Reno Sperring
Karen Sr Clair
Susan Swapp
Linda Taylor
Doug Teeples
Matt Thomas
Kathy Thompson
Jennie Truitt
Lori Twiggs
Rick Urdahl
Kristi Usher
Barbara Waid
Stew Waldrop
Robert Walton
Arora WhiteRaven
Sara Williston
Mary & Bill Wolfe
Valerie Yost